Регулярные хоккейные турниры "Прорыв" (юноши 2006 г.р.)

2019-04-15
начало
2019-04-19
окончание
2006
год
9
команд
36 / 36
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время Матч
15.04.2019, 17:15 Атлант Мытищи Белые медведи Москва  0:1    
15.04.2019, 18:45 ХК Дмитров Дмитров Капитан Ступино  1:0    
16.04.2019, 08:00 Югра Ханты-Мансийск Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург  1:2    
16.04.2019, 09:30 Атлант Мытищи Динамо Москва  0:4    
16.04.2019, 11:00 Крылья Советов Москва Капитан Ступино  4:2    
16.04.2019, 12:30 ХК Дмитров Дмитров Белые медведи Москва  2:1  Б 
16.04.2019, 14:00 Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург ВДВ Воронеж  0:3    
16.04.2019, 15:30 Динамо Москва Югра Ханты-Мансийск  2:0    
16.04.2019, 17:00 Белые медведи Москва Крылья Советов Москва  5:2    
16.04.2019, 18:30 Капитан Ступино Атлант Мытищи  3:1    
16.04.2019, 20:00 ВДВ Воронеж ХК Дмитров Дмитров  3:4  Б 
17.04.2019, 08:00 Крылья Советов Москва Атлант Мытищи  2:1  Б 
17.04.2019, 09:30 Югра Ханты-Мансийск ВДВ Воронеж  0:5    
17.04.2019, 11:00 Белые медведи Москва Капитан Ступино  2:0    
17.04.2019, 12:30 Динамо Москва Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург  6:1    
17.04.2019, 14:00 ХК Дмитров Дмитров Крылья Советов Москва  5:1    
17.04.2019, 15:30 Атлант Мытищи Югра Ханты-Мансийск  1:4    
17.04.2019, 17:00 ВДВ Воронеж Белые медведи Москва  1:2  Б 
17.04.2019, 18:30 Капитан Ступино Динамо Москва  0:7    
17.04.2019, 20:00 Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург ХК Дмитров Дмитров  1:3    
18.04.2019, 08:00 Югра Ханты-Мансийск Белые медведи Москва  4:2    
18.04.2019, 09:30 ВДВ Воронеж Капитан Ступино  2:4    
18.04.2019, 11:00 Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург Крылья Советов Москва  4:5    
18.04.2019, 12:30 Динамо Москва ХК Дмитров Дмитров 11:0    
18.04.2019, 14:00 Атлант Мытищи ВДВ Воронеж  1:2    
18.04.2019, 15:30 Капитан Ступино Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург  2:1  Б 
18.04.2019, 17:00 Крылья Советов Москва Югра Ханты-Мансийск  4:1    
18.04.2019, 18:30 Белые медведи Москва Динамо Москва  2:4    
18.04.2019, 20:00 ХК Дмитров Дмитров Атлант Мытищи  1:2    
19.04.2019, 07:30 Динамо Москва ВДВ Воронеж  4:3    
19.04.2019, 09:00 Белые медведи Москва Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург  3:0    
19.04.2019, 10:30 Капитан Ступино Югра Ханты-Мансийск  2:5    
19.04.2019, 12:00 ВДВ Воронеж Крылья Советов Москва  4:3  Б 
19.04.2019, 13:30 Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург Атлант Мытищи  0:2    
19.04.2019, 15:00 Югра Ханты-Мансийск ХК Дмитров Дмитров  1:2  Б 
19.04.2019, 16:30 Крылья Советов Москва Динамо Москва  0:3