Первенство Санкт-Петербурга среди вторых юношеских команд 2004 г.р. Группа B

2018-09-28
начало
2019-03-19
окончание
2004
год
9
команд
144 / 144
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время Матч
28.09.2018, 17:00 СКА-Газпромбанк Санкт-Петербург ХК Рига Рига  2:9    
29.09.2018, 14:00 Гвардия Санкт-Петербург Лицей 369 Санкт-Петербург 10:1    
29.09.2018, 18:15 СДЮСШОР-2 Санкт-Петербург СКА-Газпромбанк Санкт-Петербург  2:0    
29.09.2018, 19:45 Петергоф Санкт-Петербург ХК Рига Рига  1:12   
30.09.2018, 09:00 СДЮСШОР-2 Санкт-Петербург ХК Рига Рига  3:6    
06.10.2018, 14:30 СКА-Газпромбанк Санкт-Петербург Торнадо Псков  8:1    
06.10.2018, 19:45 Петергоф Санкт-Петербург Гвардия Санкт-Петербург  2:7    
07.10.2018, 12:00 Гвардия Санкт-Петербург СДЮСШОР-2 Санкт-Петербург  3:6    
07.10.2018, 12:30 СКА-Газпромбанк Санкт-Петербург Петергоф Санкт-Петербург  8:4    
08.10.2018, 15:45 СДЮСШОР-2 Санкт-Петербург СКА ХКД Санкт-Петербург  6:1    
11.10.2018, 19:00 Петергоф Санкт-Петербург ХК Рига Рига  0:17   
12.10.2018, 17:00 СКА-Газпромбанк Санкт-Петербург Светлогорец Светлогорск  7:2    
12.10.2018, 18:00 Лицей 369 Санкт-Петербург ХК Рига Рига  0:19   
13.10.2018, 17:30 СДЮСШОР-2 Санкт-Петербург ХК Рига Рига  3:8    
13.10.2018, 19:45 Петергоф Санкт-Петербург Светлогорец Светлогорск  1:3    
14.10.2018, 12:00 СКА ХКД Санкт-Петербург ХК Рига Рига  1:10   
14.10.2018, 12:00 Гвардия Санкт-Петербург Светлогорец Светлогорск  3:6    
15.10.2018, 18:15 СКА-Газпромбанк Санкт-Петербург Светлогорец Светлогорск  3:1    
16.10.2018, 06:45 СДЮСШОР-2 Санкт-Петербург Светлогорец Светлогорск  7:1    
20.10.2018, 16:45 СКА-Газпромбанк Санкт-Петербург СДЮСШОР-2 Санкт-Петербург  6:4    
20.10.2018, 18:00 Гвардия Санкт-Петербург Лицей 369 Санкт-Петербург 11:3    
20.10.2018, 19:45 Петергоф Санкт-Петербург СКА ХКД Санкт-Петербург  5:6  ОТ
21.10.2018, 12:00 Гвардия Санкт-Петербург Петергоф Санкт-Петербург  7:4    
23.10.2018, 17:45 СДЮСШОР-2 Санкт-Петербург Лицей 369 Санкт-Петербург 19:0    
26.10.2018, 17:00 СКА-Газпромбанк Санкт-Петербург ХК Рига Рига  0:5    
27.10.2018, 18:00 Гвардия Санкт-Петербург Торнадо Псков 18:1    
27.10.2018, 18:15 СКА-Газпромбанк Санкт-Петербург Лицей 369 Санкт-Петербург 11:1    
27.10.2018, 19:45 Петергоф Санкт-Петербург ХК Рига Рига  2:19   
28.10.2018, 09:00 СДЮСШОР-2 Санкт-Петербург ХК Рига Рига  2:4    
28.10.2018, 14:15 СКА ХКД Санкт-Петербург Торнадо Псков  6:0    
09.11.2018, 12:45 СКА ХКД Санкт-Петербург Торнадо Псков  2:3    
10.11.2018, 17:45 СКА-Газпромбанк Санкт-Петербург Лицей 369 Санкт-Петербург 16:1    
10.11.2018, 18:00 Гвардия Санкт-Петербург СКА ХКД Санкт-Петербург  3:2    
10.11.2018, 19:45 Петергоф Санкт-Петербург Торнадо Псков  5:1    
11.11.2018, 09:45 СДЮСШОР-2 Санкт-Петербург Торнадо Псков 13:0    
11.11.2018, 12:00 СКА ХКД Санкт-Петербург Гвардия Санкт-Петербург  0:5    
16.11.2018, 16:00 Лицей 369 Санкт-Петербург ХК Рига Рига  0:20   
16.11.2018, 18:00 СКА ХКД Санкт-Петербург Светлогорец Светлогорск  2:8    
17.11.2018, 18:00 Лицей 369 Санкт-Петербург ХК Рига Рига  1:15   
17.11.2018, 19:45 Петергоф Санкт-Петербург Светлогорец Светлогорск  0:5    
18.11.2018, 12:00 СКА ХКД Санкт-Петербург ХК Рига Рига  1:12   
18.11.2018, 17:45 СКА-Газпромбанк Санкт-Петербург Светлогорец Светлогорск  0:2    
19.11.2018, 17:00 СКА-Газпромбанк Санкт-Петербург Светлогорец Светлогорск  8:2    
20.11.2018, 15:45 СДЮСШОР-2 Санкт-Петербург Светлогорец Светлогорск  1:0    
23.11.2018, 15:40 Лицей 369 Санкт-Петербург Торнадо Псков  3:2    
24.11.2018, 13:00 СКА-Газпромбанк Санкт-Петербург Торнадо Псков  8:1    
24.11.2018, 19:45 Петергоф Санкт-Петербург СДЮСШОР-2 Санкт-Петербург  2:7    
25.11.2018, 12:00 Гвардия Санкт-Петербург Петергоф Санкт-Петербург  8:1    
25.11.2018, 13:45 СКА ХКД Санкт-Петербург Торнадо Псков  2:5    
25.11.2018, 18:00 Лицей 369 Санкт-Петербург СДЮСШОР-2 Санкт-Петербург  0:12   
01.12.2018, 15:45 Светлогорец Светлогорск ХК Рига Рига  1:7    
01.12.2018, 17:00 СКА-Газпромбанк Санкт-Петербург Торнадо Псков  5:0    
01.12.2018, 18:00 Лицей 369 Санкт-Петербург Гвардия Санкт-Петербург  0:3    
01.12.2018, 19:45 Петергоф Санкт-Петербург СДЮСШОР-2 Санкт-Петербург  2:6    
02.12.2018, 11:15 Светлогорец Светлогорск ХК Рига Рига  0:7    
02.12.2018, 15:00 СКА ХКД Санкт-Петербург Торнадо Псков  3:0    
02.12.2018, 17:45 СКА-Газпромбанк Санкт-Петербург Гвардия Санкт-Петербург  8:1    
02.12.2018, 18:00 Лицей 369 Санкт-Петербург СДЮСШОР-2 Санкт-Петербург  1:7    
08.12.2018, 14:00 Гвардия Санкт-Петербург СДЮСШОР-2 Санкт-Петербург  0:5    
08.12.2018, 18:00 Лицей 369 Санкт-Петербург СКА ХКД Санкт-Петербург  4:5    
08.12.2018, 19:45 Петергоф Санкт-Петербург СКА-Газпромбанк Санкт-Петербург  1:6    
09.12.2018, 09:00 СКА ХКД Санкт-Петербург СДЮСШОР-2 Санкт-Петербург  3:12   
09.12.2018, 15:00 Лицей 369 Санкт-Петербург Петергоф Санкт-Петербург  3:2    
09.12.2018, 15:30 СКА-Газпромбанк Санкт-Петербург Гвардия Санкт-Петербург  5:0    
14.12.2018, 18:00 СКА ХКД Санкт-Петербург Светлогорец Светлогорск  0:5    
15.12.2018, 16:00 СДЮСШОР-2 Санкт-Петербург Торнадо Псков 16:1    
15.12.2018, 19:45 Петергоф Санкт-Петербург Светлогорец Светлогорск  1:6    
16.12.2018, 11:15 СДЮСШОР-2 Санкт-Петербург СКА ХКД Санкт-Петербург 10:3    
16.12.2018, 12:00 Гвардия Санкт-Петербург Светлогорец Светлогорск  4:3  ОТ
16.12.2018, 15:30 СКА-Газпромбанк Санкт-Петербург Торнадо Псков  7:0    
17.12.2018, 18:00 Лицей 369 Санкт-Петербург Светлогорец Светлогорск  0:1    
20.12.2018, 16:45 СДЮСШОР-2 Санкт-Петербург Гвардия Санкт-Петербург  5:4  ОТ
22.12.2018, 13:00 СКА-Газпромбанк Санкт-Петербург СКА ХКД Санкт-Петербург  6:1    
23.12.2018, 10:45 СДЮСШОР-2 Санкт-Петербург Гвардия Санкт-Петербург  4:0    
23.12.2018, 12:00 СКА ХКД Санкт-Петербург Петергоф Санкт-Петербург  3:4    
23.12.2018, 16:00 Лицей 369 Санкт-Петербург СКА-Газпромбанк Санкт-Петербург  0:10   
25.12.2018, 19:00 Петергоф Санкт-Петербург Лицей 369 Санкт-Петербург  5:4    
11.01.2019, 16:45 Гвардия Санкт-Петербург Торнадо Псков  9:3    
12.01.2019, 19:10 СКА ХКД Санкт-Петербург Лицей 369 Санкт-Петербург  5:4  Б 
12.01.2019, 19:45 Петергоф Санкт-Петербург Торнадо Псков  4:3    
13.01.2019, 09:00 СДЮСШОР-2 Санкт-Петербург Торнадо Псков 12:1    
13.01.2019, 12:00 Гвардия Санкт-Петербург СКА ХКД Санкт-Петербург  4:2    
13.01.2019, 18:00 Лицей 369 Санкт-Петербург СКА-Газпромбанк Санкт-Петербург  2:8    
18.01.2019, 12:00 СКА ХКД Санкт-Петербург ХК Рига Рига  0:7    
18.01.2019, 18:00 Лицей 369 Санкт-Петербург Светлогорец Светлогорск  1:5    
18.01.2019, 18:15 СДЮСШОР-2 Санкт-Петербург Петергоф Санкт-Петербург 13:0    
19.01.2019, 18:15 СДЮСШОР-2 Санкт-Петербург ХК Рига Рига  1:8    
19.01.2019, 19:45 Петергоф Санкт-Петербург Светлогорец Светлогорск  2:5    
20.01.2019, 12:00 Гвардия Санкт-Петербург Светлогорец Светлогорск  3:2    
20.01.2019, 15:00 Лицей 369 Санкт-Петербург ХК Рига Рига  1:17   
21.01.2019, 18:00 СКА ХКД Санкт-Петербург Светлогорец Светлогорск  2:4    
22.01.2019, 10:00 СКА ХКД Санкт-Петербург Светлогорец Светлогорск  2:6    
26.01.2019, 13:45 СКА ХКД Санкт-Петербург Гвардия Санкт-Петербург  1:5    
26.01.2019, 16:45 СКА-Газпромбанк Санкт-Петербург СДЮСШОР-2 Санкт-Петербург  6:4    
26.01.2019, 19:45 Петергоф Санкт-Петербург Лицей 369 Санкт-Петербург  7:6  ОТ
27.01.2019, 15:00 СКА ХКД Санкт-Петербург Петергоф Санкт-Петербург  4:2    
31.01.2019, 17:15 Торнадо Псков ХК Рига Рига  1:18   
01.02.2019, 17:15 Торнадо Псков ХК Рига Рига  1:20   
02.02.2019, 13:00 СКА ХКД Санкт-Петербург Лицей 369 Санкт-Петербург  8:3    
02.02.2019, 15:00 Торнадо Псков ХК Рига Рига  1:17   
02.02.2019, 17:30 СКА-Газпромбанк Санкт-Петербург Петергоф Санкт-Петербург  5:0    
03.02.2019, 12:00 Гвардия Санкт-Петербург СКА-Газпромбанк Санкт-Петербург  5:6  ОТ
03.02.2019, 12:45 Торнадо Псков ХК Рига Рига  0:16   
03.02.2019, 17:00 Лицей 369 Санкт-Петербург СКА ХКД Санкт-Петербург  9:6    
05.02.2019, 17:45 СДЮСШОР-2 Санкт-Петербург Петергоф Санкт-Петербург 14:3    
08.02.2019, 18:00 Лицей 369 Санкт-Петербург Торнадо Псков  6:4    
09.02.2019, 14:15 Светлогорец Светлогорск ХК Рига Рига  1:3    
09.02.2019, 18:00 Гвардия Санкт-Петербург СКА-Газпромбанк Санкт-Петербург  1:2    
09.02.2019, 19:45 Петергоф Санкт-Петербург Торнадо Псков  7:2    
10.02.2019, 11:15 Светлогорец Светлогорск ХК Рига Рига  0:8    
10.02.2019, 11:30 СДЮСШОР-2 Санкт-Петербург Торнадо Псков 13:1    
10.02.2019, 13:45 СКА ХКД Санкт-Петербург СКА-Газпромбанк Санкт-Петербург  1:5    
10.02.2019, 17:00 Лицей 369 Санкт-Петербург Петергоф Санкт-Петербург  4:6    
15.02.2019, 18:15 СКА ХКД Санкт-Петербург СДЮСШОР-2 Санкт-Петербург  1:6    
16.02.2019, 18:00 Гвардия Санкт-Петербург Лицей 369 Санкт-Петербург  5:0    
16.02.2019, 19:45 Петергоф Санкт-Петербург СКА-Газпромбанк Санкт-Петербург  2:7    
17.02.2019, 18:00 СКА ХКД Санкт-Петербург СКА-Газпромбанк Санкт-Петербург  4:8    
21.02.2019, 19:15 СКА-Газпромбанк Санкт-Петербург ХК Рига Рига  2:6    
22.02.2019, 19:15 СКА-Газпромбанк Санкт-Петербург ХК Рига Рига  3:4  ОТ
23.02.2019, 15:00 Лицей 369 Санкт-Петербург Торнадо Псков  4:5  Б 
23.02.2019, 19:45 Петергоф Санкт-Петербург ХК Рига Рига  1:11   
24.02.2019, 09:00 СКА ХКД Санкт-Петербург ХК Рига Рига  1:15   
24.02.2019, 12:00 Гвардия Санкт-Петербург Торнадо Псков  5:0    
26.02.2019, 17:45 СДЮСШОР-2 Санкт-Петербург Светлогорец Светлогорск  4:2    
27.02.2019, 18:00 Лицей 369 Санкт-Петербург Светлогорец Светлогорск  3:10   
28.02.2019, 16:45 СДЮСШОР-2 Санкт-Петербург Светлогорец Светлогорск  1:2    
01.03.2019, 16:45 Гвардия Санкт-Петербург Торнадо Псков  6:2    
01.03.2019, 18:00 Лицей 369 Санкт-Петербург Светлогорец Светлогорск  1:12   
02.03.2019, 12:30 Гвардия Санкт-Петербург Светлогорец Светлогорск  6:2    
02.03.2019, 16:00 СДЮСШОР-2 Санкт-Петербург СКА-Газпромбанк Санкт-Петербург  4:10   
02.03.2019, 19:45 Петергоф Санкт-Петербург Торнадо Псков  1:2    
03.03.2019, 16:00 Лицей 369 Санкт-Петербург Торнадо Псков  5:4    
05.03.2019, 17:45 СДЮСШОР-2 Санкт-Петербург Лицей 369 Санкт-Петербург  8:2    
09.03.2019, 12:30 ХК Рига Рига Гвардия Санкт-Петербург  5:2    
09.03.2019, 19:45 Петергоф Санкт-Петербург СКА ХКД Санкт-Петербург  5:1    
10.03.2019, 09:15 ХК Рига Рига Гвардия Санкт-Петербург  3:1    
10.03.2019, 12:30 СКА-Газпромбанк Санкт-Петербург СКА ХКД Санкт-Петербург  4:5    
11.03.2019, 10:30 ХК Рига Рига Гвардия Санкт-Петербург  4:3    
12.03.2019, 11:45 ХК Рига Рига Гвардия Санкт-Петербург  8:5    
16.03.2019, 18:45 Торнадо Псков Светлогорец Светлогорск  1:9    
16.03.2019, 19:45 Петергоф Санкт-Петербург Гвардия Санкт-Петербург  1:4    
17.03.2019, 12:30 Торнадо Псков Светлогорец Светлогорск  3:8    
18.03.2019, 17:00 Торнадо Псков Светлогорец Светлогорск  0:7    
19.03.2019, 10:45 Торнадо Псков Светлогорец Светлогорск  4:8