Первенство России среди юношей.Регион Урал-Западная Сибирь 2003 г.р. Группа II Подгруппа A

2018-09-29
начало
2019-03-10
окончание
2003
год
7
команд
86 / 32
матчей
Начался
статус
Дата, время Матч
29.09.2018, 10:45 ДЮСШ Коркино Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск  2:12   
29.09.2018, 12:15 ХШ С. Макарова Челябинск Арлан Кокчетав  9:2    
30.09.2018, 06:45 ХШ С. Макарова Челябинск Арлан Кокчетав  9:3    
30.09.2018, 11:15 ДЮСШ Коркино Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск  1:13   
06.10.2018, 10:45 Арлан Кокчетав Барыс Астана  0:9    
06.10.2018, 14:15 Мечел Челябинск ХШ С. Макарова Челябинск  2:6    
06.10.2018, 15:30 Юрматы-СКА Салават ДЮСШ Коркино 16:1    
07.10.2018, 07:45 Юрматы-СКА Салават ДЮСШ Коркино 12:1    
07.10.2018, 09:45 Мечел Челябинск ХШ С. Макарова Челябинск  2:5    
07.10.2018, 10:45 Арлан Кокчетав Барыс Астана  1:13   
20.10.2018, 12:15 Барыс Астана Мечел Челябинск  5:1    
20.10.2018, 12:45 Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск Юрматы-СКА Салават  1:5    
20.10.2018, 13:15 ДЮСШ Коркино Арлан Кокчетав  2:4    
21.10.2018, 08:00 Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск Юрматы-СКА Салават  2:3    
21.10.2018, 10:15 ДЮСШ Коркино Арлан Кокчетав  4:5    
21.10.2018, 12:30 Барыс Астана Мечел Челябинск  8:2    
23.10.2018, 13:00 Барыс Астана Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск  9:4    
24.10.2018, 08:00 Барыс Астана Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск 11:0    
26.10.2018, 12:45 Арлан Кокчетав Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск  4:3    
27.10.2018, 09:00 Арлан Кокчетав Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск  1:2    
27.10.2018, 10:00 Мечел Челябинск ДЮСШ Коркино  9:1    
27.10.2018, 12:15 ХШ С. Макарова Челябинск Барыс Астана  2:6    
28.10.2018, 10:00 ХШ С. Макарова Челябинск Барыс Астана  2:5    
28.10.2018, 11:15 Мечел Челябинск ДЮСШ Коркино 19:2    
10.11.2018, 11:30 Юрматы-СКА Салават Арлан Кокчетав  8:2    
10.11.2018, 14:45 ДЮСШ Коркино ХШ С. Макарова Челябинск  0:10   
10.11.2018, 15:15 Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск Мечел Челябинск  3:6    
11.11.2018, 10:30 Юрматы-СКА Салават Арлан Кокчетав  8:2    
11.11.2018, 11:00 Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск Мечел Челябинск  1:5    
11.11.2018, 11:30 ДЮСШ Коркино ХШ С. Макарова Челябинск  2:16   
17.11.2018, 09:00 Мечел Челябинск Юрматы-СКА Салават  3:1    
18.11.2018, 08:00 Мечел Челябинск Юрматы-СКА Салават  0:4    
23.11.2018, 03:00 Арлан Кокчетав Мечел Челябинск  –:–    
24.11.2018, 03:00 ХШ С. Макарова Челябинск Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск  –:–    
24.11.2018, 03:00 Арлан Кокчетав Мечел Челябинск  –:–    
25.11.2018, 03:00 ХШ С. Макарова Челябинск Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск  –:–    
01.12.2018, 03:00 Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск Барыс Астана  –:–    
01.12.2018, 03:00 Юрматы-СКА Салават ХШ С. Макарова Челябинск  –:–    
02.12.2018, 03:00 Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск Барыс Астана  –:–    
02.12.2018, 03:00 Юрматы-СКА Салават ХШ С. Макарова Челябинск  –:–    
04.12.2018, 03:00 Юрматы-СКА Салават Барыс Астана  –:–    
05.12.2018, 03:00 Юрматы-СКА Салават Барыс Астана  –:–    
08.12.2018, 03:00 Юрматы-СКА Салават Барыс Астана  –:–    
09.12.2018, 03:00 Юрматы-СКА Салават Барыс Астана  –:–    
15.12.2018, 03:00 Арлан Кокчетав ХШ С. Макарова Челябинск  –:–    
15.12.2018, 03:00 Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск ДЮСШ Коркино  –:–    
16.12.2018, 03:00 Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск ДЮСШ Коркино  –:–    
16.12.2018, 03:00 Арлан Кокчетав ХШ С. Макарова Челябинск  –:–    
18.12.2018, 03:00 Барыс Астана ХШ С. Макарова Челябинск  –:–    
19.12.2018, 03:00 Барыс Астана ХШ С. Макарова Челябинск  –:–    
22.12.2018, 03:00 ДЮСШ Коркино Юрматы-СКА Салават  –:–    
23.12.2018, 03:00 ДЮСШ Коркино Юрматы-СКА Салават  –:–    
24.12.2018, 03:00 Барыс Астана Арлан Кокчетав  –:–    
25.12.2018, 03:00 Барыс Астана Арлан Кокчетав  –:–    
25.12.2018, 03:00 ХШ С. Макарова Челябинск Мечел Челябинск  –:–    
26.12.2018, 03:00 ХШ С. Макарова Челябинск Мечел Челябинск  –:–    
08.01.2019, 03:00 Мечел Челябинск Барыс Астана  –:–    
08.01.2019, 03:00 Юрматы-СКА Салават Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск  –:–    
09.01.2019, 03:00 Юрматы-СКА Салават Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск  –:–    
09.01.2019, 03:00 Мечел Челябинск Барыс Астана  –:–    
19.01.2019, 03:00 Барыс Астана Юрматы-СКА Салават  –:–    
20.01.2019, 03:00 Барыс Астана Юрматы-СКА Салават  –:–    
26.01.2019, 03:00 ДЮСШ Коркино Мечел Челябинск  –:–    
27.01.2019, 03:00 ДЮСШ Коркино Мечел Челябинск  –:–    
06.02.2019, 03:00 Арлан Кокчетав ДЮСШ Коркино  –:–    
07.02.2019, 03:00 Арлан Кокчетав ДЮСШ Коркино  –:–    
09.02.2019, 03:00 Барыс Астана ДЮСШ Коркино  –:–    
09.02.2019, 03:00 Арлан Кокчетав Юрматы-СКА Салават  –:–    
10.02.2019, 03:00 Барыс Астана ДЮСШ Коркино  –:–    
10.02.2019, 03:00 Арлан Кокчетав Юрматы-СКА Салават  –:–    
16.02.2019, 03:00 ХШ С. Макарова Челябинск ДЮСШ Коркино  –:–    
16.02.2019, 03:00 Мечел Челябинск Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск  –:–    
17.02.2019, 03:00 ХШ С. Макарова Челябинск ДЮСШ Коркино  –:–    
17.02.2019, 03:00 Мечел Челябинск Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск  –:–    
23.02.2019, 03:00 Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск ХШ С. Макарова Челябинск  –:–    
23.02.2019, 03:00 ДЮСШ Коркино Барыс Астана  –:–    
23.02.2019, 03:00 Юрматы-СКА Салават Мечел Челябинск  –:–    
24.02.2019, 03:00 Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск ХШ С. Макарова Челябинск  –:–    
24.02.2019, 03:00 ДЮСШ Коркино Барыс Астана  –:–    
24.02.2019, 03:00 Юрматы-СКА Салават Мечел Челябинск  –:–    
05.03.2019, 03:00 Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск Арлан Кокчетав  –:–    
06.03.2019, 03:00 Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск Арлан Кокчетав  –:–    
08.03.2019, 03:00 Мечел Челябинск Арлан Кокчетав  –:–    
09.03.2019, 03:00 Мечел Челябинск Арлан Кокчетав  –:–    
09.03.2019, 03:00 ХШ С. Макарова Челябинск Юрматы-СКА Салават  –:–    
10.03.2019, 03:00 ХШ С. Макарова Челябинск Юрматы-СКА Салават  –:–