Первенство России среди юношей.Регион Урал-Западная Сибирь 2003 г.р. Группа II Подгруппа A

2018-09-29
начало
2019-03-10
окончание
2003
год
7
команд
84 / 84
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время Матч
29.09.2018, 10:45 ДЮСШ Коркино Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск  2:12   
29.09.2018, 12:15 ХШ С. Макарова Челябинск Арлан Кокчетав  9:2    
30.09.2018, 06:45 ХШ С. Макарова Челябинск Арлан Кокчетав  9:3    
30.09.2018, 11:15 ДЮСШ Коркино Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск  1:13   
06.10.2018, 10:45 Арлан Кокчетав Барыс Астана  0:9    
06.10.2018, 14:15 Мечел Челябинск ХШ С. Макарова Челябинск  2:6    
06.10.2018, 15:30 Юрматы-СКА Салават ДЮСШ Коркино 16:1    
07.10.2018, 07:45 Юрматы-СКА Салават ДЮСШ Коркино 12:1    
07.10.2018, 09:45 Мечел Челябинск ХШ С. Макарова Челябинск  2:5    
07.10.2018, 10:45 Арлан Кокчетав Барыс Астана  1:13   
20.10.2018, 12:15 Барыс Астана Мечел Челябинск  5:1    
20.10.2018, 12:45 Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск Юрматы-СКА Салават  1:5    
20.10.2018, 13:15 ДЮСШ Коркино Арлан Кокчетав  2:4    
21.10.2018, 08:00 Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск Юрматы-СКА Салават  2:3    
21.10.2018, 10:15 ДЮСШ Коркино Арлан Кокчетав  4:5    
21.10.2018, 12:30 Барыс Астана Мечел Челябинск  8:2    
23.10.2018, 13:00 Барыс Астана Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск  9:4    
24.10.2018, 08:00 Барыс Астана Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск 11:0    
26.10.2018, 12:45 Арлан Кокчетав Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск  4:3    
27.10.2018, 09:00 Арлан Кокчетав Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск  1:2    
27.10.2018, 10:00 Мечел Челябинск ДЮСШ Коркино  9:1    
27.10.2018, 12:15 ХШ С. Макарова Челябинск Барыс Астана  2:6    
28.10.2018, 10:00 ХШ С. Макарова Челябинск Барыс Астана  2:5    
28.10.2018, 11:15 Мечел Челябинск ДЮСШ Коркино 19:2    
10.11.2018, 11:30 Юрматы-СКА Салават Арлан Кокчетав  8:2    
10.11.2018, 14:45 ДЮСШ Коркино ХШ С. Макарова Челябинск  0:10   
10.11.2018, 15:15 Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск Мечел Челябинск  3:6    
11.11.2018, 10:30 Юрматы-СКА Салават Арлан Кокчетав  8:2    
11.11.2018, 11:00 Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск Мечел Челябинск  1:5    
11.11.2018, 11:30 ДЮСШ Коркино ХШ С. Макарова Челябинск  2:16   
17.11.2018, 09:00 Мечел Челябинск Юрматы-СКА Салават  3:1    
18.11.2018, 08:00 Мечел Челябинск Юрматы-СКА Салават  0:4    
23.11.2018, 11:15 Арлан Кокчетав Мечел Челябинск  3:7    
24.11.2018, 07:00 Арлан Кокчетав Мечел Челябинск  0:10   
24.11.2018, 12:15 ХШ С. Макарова Челябинск Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск  8:3    
25.11.2018, 10:30 ХШ С. Макарова Челябинск Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск  6:2    
01.12.2018, 11:00 Юрматы-СКА Салават ХШ С. Макарова Челябинск  5:4  ОТ
01.12.2018, 15:15 Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск Барыс Астана  1:9    
02.12.2018, 08:00 Юрматы-СКА Салават ХШ С. Макарова Челябинск  8:3    
02.12.2018, 10:45 Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск Барыс Астана  2:8    
04.12.2018, 09:00 Юрматы-СКА Салават Барыс Астана  3:10   
05.12.2018, 09:00 Юрматы-СКА Салават Барыс Астана  1:8    
15.12.2018, 08:30 Арлан Кокчетав ХШ С. Макарова Челябинск  3:2  Б 
15.12.2018, 15:15 Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск ДЮСШ Коркино  4:0    
16.12.2018, 08:30 Арлан Кокчетав ХШ С. Макарова Челябинск  2:8    
16.12.2018, 09:45 Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск ДЮСШ Коркино 13:1    
18.12.2018, 06:45 Барыс Астана ХШ С. Макарова Челябинск  8:4    
19.12.2018, 06:45 Барыс Астана ХШ С. Макарова Челябинск  7:1    
22.12.2018, 14:45 ДЮСШ Коркино Юрматы-СКА Салават  2:7    
23.12.2018, 08:15 ДЮСШ Коркино Юрматы-СКА Салават  3:9    
24.12.2018, 10:45 Барыс Астана Арлан Кокчетав 10:1    
25.12.2018, 07:15 Барыс Астана Арлан Кокчетав 14:0    
08.01.2019, 17:30 Юрматы-СКА Салават Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск  5:4    
09.01.2019, 08:00 Юрматы-СКА Салават Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск  4:0    
14.01.2019, 11:15 Мечел Челябинск Барыс Астана  7:11   
15.01.2019, 06:00 Мечел Челябинск Барыс Астана  2:5    
18.01.2019, 07:45 Барыс Астана Юрматы-СКА Салават  5:1    
19.01.2019, 08:15 Барыс Астана Юрматы-СКА Салават  4:0    
26.01.2019, 13:30 ДЮСШ Коркино Мечел Челябинск  0:21   
27.01.2019, 10:45 ДЮСШ Коркино Мечел Челябинск  1:12   
06.02.2019, 03:00 Арлан Кокчетав ДЮСШ Коркино  5:0    
07.02.2019, 03:00 Арлан Кокчетав ДЮСШ Коркино  5:0    
09.02.2019, 03:00 Барыс Астана ДЮСШ Коркино  5:0    
09.02.2019, 12:15 Арлан Кокчетав Юрматы-СКА Салават  2:6    
10.02.2019, 03:00 Барыс Астана ДЮСШ Коркино  5:0    
10.02.2019, 07:00 Арлан Кокчетав Юрматы-СКА Салават  1:6    
16.02.2019, 11:30 Мечел Челябинск Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск  6:0    
16.02.2019, 12:15 ХШ С. Макарова Челябинск ДЮСШ Коркино 20:0    
17.02.2019, 10:30 ХШ С. Макарова Челябинск ДЮСШ Коркино 17:0    
17.02.2019, 10:45 Мечел Челябинск Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск  5:3    
23.02.2019, 10:15 ДЮСШ Коркино Барыс Астана  4:15   
23.02.2019, 11:15 Юрматы-СКА Салават Мечел Челябинск  3:6    
23.02.2019, 15:00 Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск ХШ С. Макарова Челябинск  6:5  Б 
24.02.2019, 08:00 Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск ХШ С. Макарова Челябинск  2:5    
24.02.2019, 08:45 Юрматы-СКА Салават Мечел Челябинск  4:0    
24.02.2019, 11:00 ДЮСШ Коркино Барыс Астана  1:11   
28.02.2019, 16:15 ХШ С. Макарова Челябинск Мечел Челябинск  2:4    
01.03.2019, 15:45 ХШ С. Макарова Челябинск Мечел Челябинск  4:1    
05.03.2019, 15:45 Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск Арлан Кокчетав  8:1    
06.03.2019, 15:45 Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск Арлан Кокчетав  6:4    
08.03.2019, 11:45 Мечел Челябинск Арлан Кокчетав 16:2    
09.03.2019, 08:15 Мечел Челябинск Арлан Кокчетав  9:2    
09.03.2019, 14:45 ХШ С. Макарова Челябинск Юрматы-СКА Салават  0:2    
10.03.2019, 08:15 ХШ С. Макарова Челябинск Юрматы-СКА Салават  6:4