СРЕДИ ЮНОШЕЙ ДО 11 ЛЕТ 2018/19г.
ПЕРВЫЙ ЭТАП
ГРУППА "1"
Сроки проведения: 04.11.18-10.11.2018
Состав участников:
1. ХК Амур, г.Хабаровск
2. ХК ДЮСШ №7, г.Иркутск
3. ХК Чита, г.Чита
4. ХК Ермак, г.Ангарск
5. ХК Сокол г. Красноярск
6. ХК Рекорд г.Иркутск
7. ХК Иртыш г.Павлодар
http://r-hockey.ru/game.asp?CurrentTournier=14322 Календарь
http://r-hockey.ru/rez1.asp?CurrentTour ... language=r Шахматка
http://r-hockey.ru/stats.asp?CurrentTournier=14322 Лучшие
ГРУППА 2" г.Искитим
Сроки проведения: 04.11.18-10.11.2018
Состав участников:
1. ХК Динамо, г.Барнаул
2. ХК Штурм,р.п.Чик
3. ХК Энергия, г.Новосибирск
4. ХК ЦЗВС г.Новосибирск
5. ХК Сибирь г.Новосибирск
6. ХК Юность г.Караганда
7.ХК Кристалл г.Бердск
http://r-hockey.ru/game.asp?CurrentTournier=14292 Календарь
http://r-hockey.ru/rez1.asp?CurrentTour ... language=r Шахматка
http://r-hockey.ru/stats.asp?CurrentTournier=14292 Лучшие
ГРУППА "3", г. Ленинск - Кузнецкий
Сроки проведения: 04.11.18-10.11.2018
Состав участников:
1. ХК Акулы, г.Ленинск-Кузнецкий
2. ХК ДЮСШ Металлург, г.Новокузнецк
3. ХК Металлург, г.Новокузнецк
4. ХК Смена, г.Северск
5. ХК Алтай г.Барнаул
6. ХК Торпедо г.Усть-Каменогорск
7. ХК Вымпел г.Междуреченск
Регламент первенства http://fhr.ru/upload/iblock/4c5/Polozhe ... dshie-.pdf
http://r-hockey.ru/game.asp?CurrentTournier=14251 Календарь
http://r-hockey.ru/rez1.asp?CurrentTour ... language=r Шахматка
http://r-hockey.ru/forecast.asp?CurrentTournier=14251 Прогнозы
http://r-hockey.ru/stats.asp?CurrentTournier=14251 Лучшие
ПЕРВЕНСТВО СИБИРСКОГО ФЕДЕРАЛЬНОГО ОКРУГА
СРЕДИ ЮНОШЕЙ ДО 11 ЛЕТ 2018/19г.
ВТОРОЙ ЭТАП
ГРУППА А
1.Штурм 08 (Чик)
2.Металлург 08 (Новокузнецк)
3.Сибирь 08 (Новосибирск)
4.Алтай 08 (Барнаул)
5.ЦЗВС 08 (Новосибирск)
6.Сокол 08 (Красноярск)
7.Мечта 08 (Чита)
8.Ермак 08 (Ангарск)
9.Торпедо 08 (Усть-Каменогорск)
http://r-hockey.ru/game.asp?CurrentTournier=14563 календарь
http://r-hockey.ru/rez1.asp?CurrentTour ... language=r шахматка
http://r-hockey.ru/stats.asp?CurrentTournier=14563 лучшие
http://r-hockey.ru/forecast.asp?CurrentTournier=14563 прогнозы
ВТОРОЙ ЭТАП
ГРУППА Б
1.ДЮСШ Металлург 08(Новокузнецк)
2.Рекорд 08 (Иркутск)
3.Амур 08 (Хабаровск)
4.Смена 08 (Северск)
5.Кристалл 08(Бердск)
6.Юность 08 (Караганда)
http://r-hockey.ru/game.asp?CurrentTournier=14579 календарь
http://r-hockey.ru/rez1.asp?CurrentTour ... language=r шахматка
http://r-hockey.ru/stats.asp?CurrentTournier=14579 лучшие