Сообщение
scat » 17 ноя 2010, 12:54
1994 г.р (после 11 туров)
1. Спартак(Москва)
(вр) Олег Назаров 6 игр
(вр) Андрей Кареев 6 игр
(вр) Эдуард Жучков 1 игра
(з) Марк Скутар (5+7)12
(з) Егор Горелов (2+4)6
(з) Сергей Ильин (2+3)5
(з) Юрий Козловский (2+2)4
(з) Валерий Васильев (1+3)4
(з) Сергей Семенов (0+3)3
(з) Даниил Кривенко (1+1)2
(н) Константин Шабунов (10+9)19
(н) Арсений Хацей (8+10)18
(н) Александр Ремов (6+12)18
(н) Павел Макаренко (8+4)12
(н) Евгений Крутиков (5+6)11
(н) Георгий Сергеенко (4+6)10
(н) Дмитрий Уваров (6+2)8
(н) Дмитрий Воробьев (2+6)8
(н) Андрей Ермаков (1+4)5
(н) Роман Крайнов (3+1)4
(н) Владислав Курмелевский (1+2)3
(н) Алексей Колесников (1+1)2
(н) Богдан Ембулаев (0+1)1
2. Витязь(Подольск)
(вр) Евгений Иванчик 11 игр
(вр) Владимир Кадыков 4 игры
(з) Борис Пугачев (3+3)6
(з) Михаил Калинин (2+2)4
(з) Кирилл Маслов (2+2)4
(з) Алексей Козлов (1+1)2
(з) Иван Мевший (0+2)2
(н) Иван Иванов (8+14)22
(н) Евгений Колычев (10+6)16
(н) Иван Петраков (6+9)15
(н) Роман Горбачев (9+3)12
(н) Илья Холмогоров (4+6)10
(н) Павел Осипов (2+6)8
(н) Максим Гончаренко (3+4)7
(н) Александр Акмальдинов (2+4)6
(н) Кирилл Мурашев (2+1)3
(н) Сергей Якушев (0+2)2
(н) Алексей Пешков (0+1)1
3. Крылья Советов(Москва)
(вр) Александр Шишкин 10 игр
(вр) Григорий Мастюков 3 игры
(з) Никита Лисов (7+1)8
(з) Александр Брит (1+4)5
(з) Дмитрий Анохин (1+3)4
(з) Глеб Корягин (2+1)3
(з) Марк Лыпкань (2+1)3
(з) Егор Снетков (2+0)2
(н) Александр Коннов (6+11)17
(н) Дмитрий Бяков (6+11)17
(н) Дмитрий Калготин (4+13)17
(н) Семен Бабинцев (4+10)14
(н) Никита Жигуленко (4+8)12
(н) Дмитрий Морозов (4+4)8
(н) Валерий Попович (4+2)6
(н) Максим Плюхавин (2+4)6
(н) Александр Комзолов (1+2)3
(н) Семен Сорокин (1+0)1
4. Локомотив(Ярославль)
(вр) Павел Хомченко 11 игр
(вр) И.Румянцев 1 игра
(з) Сергей Афанасьев (0+9)9
(з) Марк Солянкин (1+5)6
(з) Александр Петров (2+2)4
(з) Егор Сергеев (1+3)4
(н) Вадим Хлопотов (6+10)16
(н) Кирилл Воронин (10+3)13
(н) Александр Зубрицкий (8+4)12
(н) Максим Макаров (5+7)12
(н) Никита Белов (5+5)10
(н) Александр Лебедев (4+6)10
(н) Даниил Тряпичкин (2+4)6
(н) Николай Коляда (2+3)5
(н) Артём Дмитриев (3+0)3
(н) Андрей Колчин (1+1)2
5. Динамо(Москва)
(вр) Максим Родин 6 игр (0+1)1
(вр) Михаил Зорин 6 игр
(з) Илья Хохлов (3+6)9
(з) Андрей Миронов (4+4)8
(з) Андрей Студеникин (0+3)3
(з) Матвей Харчевников (2+0)2
(з) Алексей Романенков (1+0)1
(н) Константин Комаров (9+3)12
(н) Илья Кармазин (0+10)10
(н) Денис Мороз (6+3)9
(н) Сергей Карабулин (3+5)8
(н) Леонид Овечкин (2+6)8
(н) Алексей Кудреман (5+1)6
(н) Максим Титов (1+4)5
(н) Сергей Симаков (1+3)4
(н) Никита Алейников (1+2)3 1995 г.р
(н) Дмитрий Бойчук (0+3)3 1995 г.р
(н) Владислав Владимиров (2+0)2
(н) Александр Тавырников (0+1)2
(н) Гиви Шепотько (0+1)1
6. Русь(Москва)
(вр) Константин Колобахин 9 игр
(вр) Владимир Володин 7 игр
(з) Илья Любушкин (2+4)6
(з) Иван Трещенков (2+3)5
(з) Егор Соловьев (1+4)5
(з) Олег Пугачев (0+1)1
(н) Дамир Жафяров (12+6)18
(н) Никита Сетдиков (7+5)12 1995 г.р
(н) Павел Поздняков (6+5)11
(н) Вячеслав Шувалов (5+6)11
(н) Эдгард Кулда (1+7)8
(н) Николай Булгаков (5+1)6
(н) Никита Пухов (2+1)3
(н) Игорь Кокунько (1+1)2
(н) Ярослав Шаталов (1+1)2
(н) Павел Зотов (1+0)1
(.) Р.Росинскис (1+0)1
7. Химик(Воскресенск)
(вр) Адель Мухамадиев 11 игр
(вр) Александр Земнов 2 игры
(вр) Илья Чернов 1 игра
(з) Валентин Сирченко (3+2)5
(з) Александр Яковлев (1+3)4
(з) Максим Кулагин (1+3)4
(з) Олег Погоришный (1+1)2
(з) Александр Родионов (2+0)2
(з) Даниил Скрипец (1+1)2
(н) Павел Падакин (10+7)17
(н) Дмитрий Марковин (3+12)15
(н) Алексей Митрофанов (9+5)14
(н) Вадим Щегольков (6+7)13
(н) Кирилл Смирнов (6+4)10
(н) Павел Кузнецов (3+3)6
(н) Арсений Старков (0+4)4
(н) Евгений Соколов (0+1)1
8. Спорт-Центр(Москва)
(вр) Михаил Финагин 7 игр
(вр) Иван Касаткин 5 игр
(з) Александр Чеверев (1+4)5
(з) Алексей Ерошкин (0+3)3
(з) Артем Махоткин (1+1)2
(з) Никита Борисов (0+2)2
(з) Иван Маров (1+0)1
(з) Евгений Туманов (0+1)1
(н) Александр Иванов (2+7)9
(н) Станислав Рябико (6+2)8
(н) Кирилл Золотарев (3+5)8
(н) Евгений Колганов (3+4)7
(н) Егор Власов (4+2)6
(н) Максим Полянский (3+3)6
(н) Антон Якубовский (3+2)5
(н) Андрей Авдеев (2+2)4
(н) Алексей Петров (1+2)3
(н) Станислав Перепелкин (1+0)1
9. ЦСКА(Москва)
(вр) Никита Дементьев 9 игр
(вр) Андрей Филоненко 1 игра 1995 г.р
(вр) Вячеслав Волков 1 игра 1995 г.р
(з) Святослав Федоров (4+3)7
(з) Тарас Голенда (1+4)5
(з) Дмитрий Огурцов (1+4)5
(з) Дмитрий Камышников (2+0)2
(з) Даниил Сорокин (1+0)1
(н) Ильдар Шиксатдаров (5+11)16
(н) Никита Крамской (10+3)13
(н) Азир Атаев (3+5)8
(н) Александр Кулагин (2+5)7
(н) Дмитрий Абрамов (4+2)6
(н) Александр Николишин (3+2)5
(н) Александр Лобачев (1+2)3
(н) Камиль Шиафутдинов (1+1)2
(н) Прохор Горбенко (1+1)2
(н) Иван Карелин (1+0)1
10. Белые Медведи(Москва)
(вр) Артемий Прошкин 10 игр
(вр) Константин Новицкий 4 игры
(з) Николай Старченко (5+6)11
(з) Денис Соснин (1+2)3
(з) Никита Курбатов (0+2)2
(з) Тимофей Жилкин (1+1)2
(з) Константин Котельников (0+1)1
(н) Дмитрий Буров (12+4)16
(н) Денис Грецов (1+14)15
(н) Денис Бударин (4+4)8
(н) Максим Снимщиков (5+1)6
(н) Филипп Королев (3+1)4
(н) Александр Дядюшко (1+3)4
(н) Руслан Романов (0+4)4
(н) Павел Любавский (2+1)3
(н) Антон Русинов (0+2)2
(.) М.Данмилов (2+0)2
11. Северная Звезда(Москва)
(вр) Савелий Маров 8 игр
(вр) Марк Белодед 1 игра
(вр) Е.Беляев 1 игра
(з) Кирилл Акимов (1+2)3
(з) Артем Курбатов (0+2)2
(з) Андрей Мялин (1+2)3
(з) Дмитрий Пасынок (1+0)1
(з) Александр Поздняк (1+0)1
(н) Илья Сахибгареев (3+1)4
(н) Максим Баранов (3+4)7
(н) Владислав Мирошников (1+3)4
(н) Дмитрий Лукиянов (3+0)3
(н) Вениамин Романов (1+0)1
(н) Вадим Мустафаев (2+1)3
(н) Кирилл Софин (1+0)1
12. Атлант(Мытищи)
(вр) Кирилл Кузьмин 10 игр
(вр) Евгений Мещеряков 3 игры
(з) Егор Кожокин (1+2)3
(з) Александр Быковский (0+1)1
(н) Алексей Гарин (5+4)9
(н) А.Лихотников (3+6)9
(н) Андрей Звягинцев (2+1)3
(н) Игнат Сергеев (2+1)3
(н) Павел Иванов (1+0)1
(н) Сергей Косарев (1+0)1
(н) Владимир Калинин (1+0)1
(.) К.Фроленко (1+0)1
(н) Денис Морозов (1+1)2
(н) Роман Баринов (0+1)1
(н) Евгений Разумейко (0+1)1
(н) Владислав Мутных (0+1)1