Календарь игр на кубок Москвы среди ДЮСШ команд 1995 г.р.
1-тур 12 февраля
1. Одинцово – БМ.............0-15
2. Марьино – СА...............11-1
3. Радуга – СЗ...................2-4
4. Созвездие – Витязь.......4-25
5. Вастомъ – Орбита.........5-10
6. Вымпел – Пингвины.......3-1
2-тур 19 февраля
7. Вастомъ – Одинцово......7-7
8. Вымпел – Марьино.........6-9
9. Орбита – Радуга.............6-3
10. Пингвины – Созвездие..13-3
11. СЗ – БМ........................9-1
12. Витязь – СА.................13-3
3-тур 26 февраля
13. Одинцово – СЗ.............2-24
14. Марьино – Витязь.........11-6
15. БМ – Орбита.................5-3
16. СА – Пингвины..............5-6
17. Радуга – Вастомъ..........16-1
18. Созвездие – Вымпел......2-9
4-тур 5 марта
19. Радуга – Одинцово.......18-3
20. Созвездие – Марьино.....6-3
21. Вастомъ – БМ...............3-11
22. Вымпел – СА.................4-3
23. Орбита – СЗ..................3-10
24. Пингвины – Витязь.........2-7
5-тур 12 марта
25. Одинцово – Орбита.......2-10
26. Марьино – Пингвины......6-3
27. СЗ – Вастомъ................14-3
28. Витязь – Вымпел............7-2
29. БМ – Радуга...................9-6
30. СА – Созвездие.............10-4
6-тур 19 марта
31. БМ – Одинцово............. + : -
32. СА – Марьино.................7-2
33. СЗ – Радуга....................10-2
34. Витязь – Созвездие........27-1
35. Орбита – Вастомъ...........3-0
36. Пингвины – Вымпел.........2-2
7-тур 26 марта
37. Одинцово – Вастомъ........8-4
38. Марьино – Вымпел...........3-5
39. Радуга – Орбита.............11-0
40. Созвездие – Пингвины......1-4
41. БМ – СЗ..........................1:11
42. СА – Витязь....................0-10
8-тур 30 марта
43. СЗ – Одинцово
44. Витязь – Марьино.............7-0
45. БМ – Орбита...................11-3
46. Пингвины – СА.................0-4
47. Вастомъ – Радуга
48. Вымпел – Созвездие........13-1
9-тур 2 апреля
49. Одинцово – Радуга
50. Марьино – Созвездие........9-5
51. БМ – Вастомъ..................19-1
52. СА – Вымпел....................0-3
53. СЗ – Орбита.....................2-1
54. Витязь – Пингвины..........13-2
10-тур 9 апреля
55. Орбита – Одинцово..........9-2
56. Пингвины – Марьино........2-10
57. Вастомъ – СЗ
58. Вымпел – Витязь................6-0
59. Радуга – БМ.......................2-6
60. Созвездие – СА.................2-12
Полуфинал 16 апреля
61. 1А – 2Б
62. 1Б – 2А
Финал 23 апреля
63. Победители пар 61 – 62