1) Трактор г.Челябинск
2) Салават Юлаев г.Уфа
3) Тюменский Легион г.Тюмень
4) Авангард г. Омск
5) Автомобилист-Спартаковец г.Екатеринбург
6) Молот г.Пермь
http://r-hockey.ru/game.asp?CurrentTournier=12640 календарь
http://r-hockey.ru/rez1.asp?CurrentTour ... language=r шахматка
http://r-hockey.ru/forecast.asp?CurrentTournier=12640 прогнозы
http://r-hockey.ru/forecast.asp?CurrentTournier=12640 лучшие
Группа С г.Магнитогорск 26.03-30.03.2018
1) Металлург г. Магнитогорск
2) ХШ.им. С.Макарова г.Челябинск
3) Хризотил г.Асбест
4) ДЮСШ 4-Южный Урал г. Орск
5) Барыс г. Астана
6) Металлург г.Серов
http://r-hockey.ru/game.asp?CurrentTournier=12641 календарь
http://r-hockey.ru/rez1.asp?CurrentTour ... language=r шахматка
http://r-hockey.ru/forecast.asp?CurrentTournier=12641 прогнозы
http://r-hockey.ru/stats.asp?CurrentTournier=12641 лучшие
Группа D г.Ханты-Мансийск 26.03.2018-30.03.2018
1) Югра г.Ханты-Мансийск
2) Метеор-Сигнал г.Челябинск
3) Горняк г.Учалы
4) Орлан г.Стерлитамак
5) Олимпиец г.Сургут
6) Спутник г.Нижний Тагил
http://r-hockey.ru/rez1.asp?CurrentTour ... language=r шахматка
http://r-hockey.ru/forecast.asp?CurrentTournier=12642 прогнозы
http://r-hockey.ru/stats.asp?CurrentTournier=12642 лучшие
Группа Е г.Нижний Тагил 07.02.2018-09.02.2018
1) Спутник г.Нижний Тагил
2) Металлург г.Серов
3) ДЮСШ им .Азаматова г.Уфа
4) СДЮСШ №10 г.Астана
http://r-hockey.ru/game.asp?CurrentTournier=12541 календарь
http://r-hockey.ru/rez1.asp?CurrentTour ... language=r шахматка
http://r-hockey.ru/forecast.asp?CurrentTournier=12541 прогнозы
http://r-hockey.ru/stats.asp?CurrentTournier=12541 лучшие
Группа F г.Екатеринбург СК Курганово 06.04.2018-08.04.2018
1) ДЮСШ им. Азаматова
2) Факел г.Екатеринбург
3) Юностьг.Екатеринбург
4) Кедр г.Первоуральск
5) Зауралье г.Курган
http://r-hockey.ru/game.asp?CurrentTournier=12644 календарь
http://r-hockey.ru/rez1.asp?CurrentTour ... language=r шахматка
http://r-hockey.ru/forecast.asp?CurrentTournier=12644 прогнозы
http://r-hockey.ru/stats.asp?CurrentTournier=12644 лучшие
Группа G г.Астана 25.03.2018-29.03.2018
1) ДЮСШ №10 г.Астана
2) Мечел г.Челябинск
3) СДЮСАШОР г.Омск
4) Юность г.Мегион
5) Ямал г.Салехард
http://r-hockey.ru/game.asp?CurrentTournier=12645 календарь
http://r-hockey.ru/rez1.asp?CurrentTour ... language=r шахматка
http://r-hockey.ru/forecast.asp?CurrentTournier=12645 прогнозы
http://r-hockey.ru/stats.asp?CurrentTournier=12645 лучшие
Группа H г.Нефтекамск 19.03.2018-23.03.2018
1) Торос г.Нефтекамск
2) Юниор г.Троицк
3) Филин г.Нижневартовск
4) Ангел Сибири г.Тобольск
5) Октан г.Пермь
1) Металлург г.Магнитогорск
2) Салават Юлаев г.Уфа
3) Трактор г.Челябинск
4) Тюменский Легион г.Тюмень
5) Хризотил г.Асбест
6) ХШ им.С.Макарова г. Челябинск
http://r-hockey.ru/game.asp?CurrentTournier=12245 календарь
http://r-hockey.ru/rez1.asp?CurrentTour ... language=r шахматка
http://r-hockey.ru/forecast.asp?CurrentTournier=12245 прогнозы
http://r-hockey.ru/stats.asp?CurrentTournier=12245 лучшие
Группа В г.Екатеринбург 06.01.18-10.01.18
1) Авангард г. Омск
2) Автомобилист-Спартаковец г. Екатеринбург
3) Югра г.Ханты-Мансийск
4) Молот г. Пермь
5) Метеор-Сигнал г.Челябинск
6) Горняк г. Учалы
http://r-hockey.ru/game.asp?CurrentTournier=12248 календарь
http://r-hockey.ru/rez1.asp?CurrentTour ... language=r шахматка
http://r-hockey.ru/forecast.asp?CurrentTournier=12248 прогнозы
http://r-hockey.ru/stats.asp?CurrentTournier=12248 лучшие
1 Подгруппа г.Орск 09.01.18-13.01.18
1) ДЮСШ-4 г.Орск
2) ДЮСШ им.Азаматова г.Уфа
3) Факел г.Екатеринбург
4) Ямал г. Салехард
5) Филин г.Нижневартовск
http://r-hockey.ru/game.asp?CurrentTournier=12249 календарь
http://r-hockey.ru/rez1.asp?CurrentTour ... language=r шахматка
http://r-hockey.ru/forecast.asp?CurrentTournier=12249 прогнозы
http://r-hockey.ru/stats.asp?CurrentTournier=12249 лучшие
2 Подгруппа г.Стерлитамак 09.01.18-13.01.18
1) Мечел г. Челябинск
2) Орлан г. Стерлитамак
3) Металлург г. Серов
4) СДЮСАШОР г. Омск
5) Октан г. Пермь
http://r-hockey.ru/game.asp?CurrentTournier=12250 календарь
http://r-hockey.ru/rez1.asp?CurrentTour ... language=r шахматка
http://r-hockey.ru/forecast.asp?CurrentTournier=12250 прогнозы
http://r-hockey.ru/stats.asp?CurrentTournier=12250 лучшие
3 Подгруппа г.Нефтекамск 08.01.18-12.01.18
1) Барыс г. Астана
2) Торос г. Нефтекамск
3) СДЮСШ №10 г. Астана
4) Ангел Сибири г. Тобольск
5) Зауралье г. Курган
http://r-hockey.ru/game.asp?CurrentTournier=12251 календарь
http://r-hockey.ru/rez1.asp?CurrentTour ... language=r шахматка
http://r-hockey.ru/forecast.asp?CurrentTournier=12251 прогнозы
http://r-hockey.ru/stats.asp?CurrentTournier=12251 лучшие
4 Подгруппа г.Нижний Тагил 04.01.18-08.01.18
1) Спутник г. Нижний Тагил
2) Юниор г.Троицк
3) Автомобилист-Юность г. Екатеринбург
4) Олимпиец г. Сургут
5) Кедр г. Новоуральск
6) Юность г. Мегион
http://r-hockey.ru/game.asp?CurrentTournier=12252 календарь
http://r-hockey.ru/rez1.asp?CurrentTour ... language=r шахматка
http://r-hockey.ru/forecast.asp?CurrentTournier=12252 прогнозы
http://r-hockey.ru/stats.asp?CurrentTournier=12252 лучшие
1) Трактор г.Челябинск
http://uralhockey.ru/sorevnovaniy/otbor ... i-tur.html
http://uralhockey.ru/ МКЦ Урал - Западная Сибирь
http://r-hockey.ru/rating.asp?Year=2006 результаты команд